Academic Catalog    Alumni    Academy    Contact Us    
homeAbout UsAdmissionsAcademicsStudent Life

The Praise Singers

 

Date Day Time Location Name City State Contact Name Phone
Jan 10, 2020 Friday Northern Lights Youth Retreat Evart MI Mr. Doug Derscheid 231-734-2159
Jan 11, 2020 Saturday Northern Lights Youth Retreat Evart MI Mr. Doug Derscheid 231-734-2159
Jan 12, 2020 Sunday Northern Lights Youth Retreat Evart MI Mr. Doug Derscheid 231-734-2159
Jan 12, 2020 Sunday 6:00 PM St. Louis Holiness Church St. Louis MI Rev. Matthew Smart 989-388-1466
Jan 17, 2020 Friday 7:30 PM Fairview Wesleyan Methodist Church Hagerstown MD Rev. Karl Carpenter 716-450-9197
Jan 18, 2020 Saturday 6:00 PM Friendsville Bible Methodist Friendsville TN Rev. Dana Bentz 865-850-9539
Jan 19, 2020 Sunday 10:45 AM Talladega Bible Methodist Church Talladega AL Rev. Bob Blankenship 256-589-3188
Jan 19, 2020 Sunday 6:30 PM Mt. Tabor Bible Church Oxford GA Rev. Dwight Crosley 812-675-1543
Jan 21, 2020 Tuesday 8:00 AM Pell City Christian School Pell City AL Mrs. Jenny Crotts 205-338-3012
Jan 21, 2020 Tuesday 7:00 PM Freedom Hill Bible Methodist Ethridge TN Mr. Todd Stinebrickner 931-629-2954
Jan 22, 2020 Wednesday 6:30 PM Bible Methodist Indoor Camp West Blockton AL Rev. Steve Vernon 334-507-0464
Jan 23, 2020 Thursday 7:00 PM Faith Bible Methodist Church Columbus GA Dr. Mike Williams 317-748-6621
Jan 24, 2020 Friday 7:00 PM Lady Lake Wesleyan Methodist Church Lady Lake FL Rev. Jeff Asbell 321-443-5639
Jan 26, 2020 Sunday 10:30 AM Sherwood Community Chapel Kissimmee FL Rev. Frank Miller 321-443-2652
Jan 26, 2020 Sunday 2:30 PM God's Missionary District Camp Sun City FL Rev. Jacob Martin 570-837-6838
Jan 26, 2020 Sunday 6:30 PM God's Missionary District Camp Sun City FL Rev. Jacob Martin 570-837-6838
Jan 27, 2020 Monday 7:30 PM Ft. Myers Rescue Mission Ft. Myers FL Rev. Marjoe Wooten 239-334-7365
Jan 28, 2020 Tuesday 2:00 PM Camp Freedom St. Petersburg FL Rev. Dennis Ritchey 717-360-0280
Jan 29, 2020 Wednesday 9:00 AM Florida Holiness Camp Lakeland FL Rev. Don Seymour 740-412-9468
Jan 29, 2020 Wednesday 7:00 PM God's Missionary Church Seffner FL Rev. Michael Smalley 813-610-5557
Jan 30, 2020 Thursday 7:00 PM House of Prayer Floyd VA Rev. Joseph Ashby 540-750-5053
Feb 1, 2020 Saturday Central PA Youth Convention Beavertown PA Rev. Matt Maloyed
Feb 2, 2020 Sunday Central PA Youth Convention Beavertown PA Rev. Matt Maloyed
Feb 21, 2020 Friday Mid-Winter Youth Convention Albany NY Rev. Joel Byer 570-406-7254
Feb 22, 2020 Saturday Mid-Winter Youth Convention Albany NY Rev. Joel Byer 570-406-7254
Feb 23, 2020 Sunday Mid-Winter Youth Convention Albany NY Rev. Joel Byer 570-406-7254
Feb 23, 2020 Sunday 7:00 PM Lake Placid Pilgrim Holiness Church Lake Placid NY Mr. Mike Marshall 518-837-7160
Mar 1, 2020 Sunday 10:15 AM Mt. Pleasant Brethren in Christ Mt. Joy PA 717-348-5790
Mar 1, 2020 Sunday 6:00 PM God's Missionary Church Duncannon PA Rev. Jeremy Fuller 717-576-2684
Mar 22, 2020 Sunday 6:00 PM Lost Creek Emmanuel Missionary Church Hicksville OH Rev. Matt Johnson 616-302-3213

Download Group Photo